Dranoparty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Safe
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
9
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Trash Humpers
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 291