Draugur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check