Drawnthatway87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Captain Blood
1935, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84