Dream_tiger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
12
One Point O
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
43
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
54
Solaris
2002, in 1 top list Check -
56
Metropia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
57
L'étrange couleur des larmes de ton corps
2013 — a.k.a. The Strange Color of Your Body's Tears, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
77
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
78
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
99
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
101
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
112
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
113
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
114
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
125
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49