Drivr8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
8
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
13
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
19
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
24
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103