Drstrangel0ve71's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
American Movie
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35