Druiio's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
17
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82