DrunkenSamurai7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
La tarantola dal ventre nero
1971 — a.k.a. Black Belly of the Tarantula, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Trois couleurs: Blanc
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: White, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Cría cuervos
1976 — a.k.a. Cría Cuervos, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Såsom i en spegel
1961 — a.k.a. Through a Glass Darkly, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Cet obscur objet du désir
1977 — a.k.a. That Obscure Object of Desire, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Jeux interdits
1952 — a.k.a. Forbidden Games, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Dear White People
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rick and Morty
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Nema-ye Nazdik
1990 — a.k.a. Close-Up, in 21 top lists Check