Dsc748's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31