DT12345's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
8
These Amazing Shadows
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Europa '51
1952 — a.k.a. Europe '51, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Rocco e i suoi fratelli
1960 — a.k.a. Rocco and His Brothers, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Bone Tomahawk
2015, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
22
F for Fake
1973, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39