Dtsf16's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104