Ducks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check