Dude-1981's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Big Eyes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
7
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
8
Focus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Last Hangman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
15
Black Panther: Wakanda Forever
2022, in 1 top list