Duskippy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
25
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28