DusteTerje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Do Começo ao Fim
2009 — a.k.a. From Beginning to End, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ciao
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1972, in 1 top list Check -
5
Trash
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Flesh
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Sangue per Dracula
1974 — a.k.a. Blood for Dracula, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Flesh for Frankenstein
1973 — a.k.a. Andy Warhol's Frankenstein, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Blow Job
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
11
Edward II
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hustler White
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Le clan
2004 — a.k.a. 3 Dancing Slaves, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Notre paradis
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Living End
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Wild Side
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Raspberry Reich
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Les amants criminels
1999 — a.k.a. Criminal Lovers, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Querelle
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Plan B
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Boy Culture
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Les chansons d'amour
2007 — a.k.a. Love Songs, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38