Dvdgrdnr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pump Up the Volume
1990, in 1 top list Check -
2
Diner
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
4
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Ice Storm
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Sanshô dayû
1954 — a.k.a. Sansho the Bailiff, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Suspicion
1941, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check