Dvillarroel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
14
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82