Dvillarroel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
43
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
37
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
63
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
71
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
78
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
56
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
77
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
75
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
81
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
73
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
26
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check