Dvillarroel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
27
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
31
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
35
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
36
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
42
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
55
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
56
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
57
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
58
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
59
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
62
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
63
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
66
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
67
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
68
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
69
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
71
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
76
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
82
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check