DVNO's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Huo Yuan Jia
2006 — a.k.a. Fearless, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55