Dvsathishkumar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 270