Dwejkk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Un homme qui dort
1974 — a.k.a. The Man Who Sleeps, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27