Dwv91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kon-Tiki
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
Zeitgeist: Moving Forward
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
We Are Legion: The Story of the Hacktivists
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
16
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
2010, in 0 top lists Check