Dylanwolff13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
14
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check