Dzesika's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Tales from the Crypt
1972, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99