Eahuj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
52
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
63
The Langoliers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Homeland
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
83
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
90
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
113
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
127
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
145
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
152
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
155
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
170
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
174
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
180
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
185
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
187
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28