Eahuj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
50
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Star Wreck: In the Pirkinning
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
63
The Langoliers
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
69
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
73
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
81
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
83
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
121
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
123
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
124
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
125
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
128
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
132
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
139
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
144
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
145
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46