Eapoe12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check