Edasmile's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Stoning of Soraya M.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dupa dealuri
2012 — a.k.a. Beyond the Hills, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Great Expectations
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Everybody's Fine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126