Eddiwood's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84