EddyPieHands's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check