Eddytheking's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check