EdmundDeleuze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
29
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
39
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
57
Insomnia
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
61
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
62
The Fallen Idol
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
69
Night Moves
1975, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check