Edmundus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Creed
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check