Efii's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check