Efma81's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check