Egress63's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
29
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
49
Superman II: The Richard Donner Cut
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Guide
1965, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
58
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Two for the Road
1967, in 4 top lists Check -
66
Conversations with Other Women
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
70
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
90
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
91
The Lunchbox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
94
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Love & Friendship
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The F Word
2013 — a.k.a. What If, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
122
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27