Ehmalo01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stage Fright
1950, in 1 top list Check -
2
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
8
Much Ado About Nothing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Court Jester
1955, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Pillow Talk
1959, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Music Man
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
13
White Christmas
1954, in 1 top list Check -
14
Random Harvest
1942, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Easter Parade
1948, in 1 top list Check -
16
Daddy Long Legs
1955, in 1 top list Check -
17
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Eddie Izzard: Dress to Kill
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gettysburg
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Thirteen Days
2000, in 0 top lists Check