Ejjez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check