Ejmorris's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
7
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check