Ejsims's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
34
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
26
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check