Ejsims's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
33
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
34
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check