Ekinsu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Gemide
1998 — a.k.a. On Board, in 1 top list Check -
17
Üç maymun
2008 — a.k.a. Three Monkeys, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Uzak
2002 — a.k.a. Distant, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Bes Vakit
2006 — a.k.a. Times and Winds, in 1 top list Check -
20
Vavien
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Golgesizler
2009 — a.k.a. The Shadowless, in 0 top lists Check -
22
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
23
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102