Eksded's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45