El_Tore's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Donald's Snow Fight
1942, in 0 top lists Check