Elan5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
7
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check