Eldaar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Na xie nian, wo men yi qi zhui de nu hai
2011 — a.k.a. You Are the Apple of My Eye, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check