Elguitar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check