Elisebm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37