Eliza123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Singing Detective
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Last Waltz
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Tyrannosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Lantana
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bar Bahar
2016 — a.k.a. In Between, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Love Is Strange
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
In Blue
2017, in 0 top lists